ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13429106
nr 1342 9106
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signed with monogram, knivkastare". Oil on canvas, 60x72,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Monogramsignerad, knivkastare". Olja på duk, 60x72 cm
600
SEK 100
Monday August 24 2020
at 20:18:14
24/8 20:09:20